SWATI

Name                                     : Mrs. Swati Yeole
Designation                          : Coordinator
Educational Qualification : M.Sc. B.Ed.
Area of Specialization        : Botany
Work Experience                : Teaching : 19 Years

YOGESH

Name                                     : Mr. Yogesh Rane
Designation                          : HOD, Science Stream (Assistant Teacher)
Educational Qualification : M.Sc. (Organic Chemistry) M.Ed.
Area of Specialization        : Organic Chemistry
Work Experience                : Teaching : 08 Years

KANCHAN 1

Name                                     : Ms. Kanchan Ukirde
Designation                          : Assistant Teacher
Educational Qualification : M.Sc. B.Ed
Area of Specialization        : Mathematics
Work Experience                : Teaching : 7 Years

CHHANAM

Name                                     : Mrs. Chhanam Patil
Designation                          : Assistant Teacher
Educational Qualification : M.Sc.[IT]. B.Ed
Area of Specialization        : Information Technology
Work Experience                : Teaching : 9 Years

SACHIN

Name                                     : Mr. Sachin More
Designation                          : Assistant Teacher
Educational Qualification : MCA,MCM,ADCSSAA
Area of Specialization        : Computer Science
Work Experience                : Teaching : 18 Years

KARANJE

Name                                     : Mr. Shantveer Karanje
Designation                          : Assistant Teacher
Educational Qualification : M.Sc. B. Ed.
Area of Specialization        : Mathematics
Work Experience                : Teaching : 15 Years

RACHANA

Name                                     : Mrs. Rachana Pandey
Designation                          : Assistant Teacher
Educational Qualification : M.A B.Ed.
Area of Specialization        : Hindi
Work Experience                : Teaching : 18 Years

NUTAN

Name                                     : Mrs. Nutan Narvadkar
Designation                          : Assistant Teacher
Educational Qualification : BE Electronics and Telecommunication
Area of Specialization        : Electronics
Work Experience                : Teaching : 11 Years

Sonali_Shinde

Name                                     : Ms. Sonali Shinde
Designation                          : Assistant Teacher
Educational Qualification : M.SC B.ED
Area of Specialization        : Physics(Electronics)
Work Experience                : Teaching : 06 Years

SWAPNA

Name                                     : Mrs. Swapna Naik
Designation                          : Assistant Teacher
Educational Qualification :
Area of Specialization        : Physics
Work Experience                : Teaching :

RANJANA

Name                                     : Mrs. Ranjana Gairola
Designation                          : Assistant Teacher
Educational Qualification : M.Sc B.Ed
Area of Specialization        : Botany
Work Experience                : Teaching : 09 Years

SHOBHA

Name                                     : Mrs. Shobha Nachan
Designation                          : Assistant Teacher
Educational Qualification : M.A. M.Ed
Area of Specialization        : Marathi
Work Experience                : Teaching : 5 Years

Pallavi_Solse

Name                                     : Mrs. Pallavi Solse
Designation                          : Assistant Teacher
Educational Qualification : MSc(IT), B.ED
Area of Specialization        : Information Technology
Work Experience                : Teaching : 5 Years

Sulochana bhalekar

Name                                     : Mrs. Sulochana Bhalekar
Designation                          : Assistant Teacher
Educational Qualification : PhD (Chemistry) SET GATE
Area of Specialization        : Organic Chemistry
Work Experience                : Teaching : 01 Year